TERMINARZ / WYNIKI
Pokaż wszystkie
Czerwiec 2016

10

Piątek

Czerwiec 2016

11

Sobota

Czerwiec 2016

12

Niedziela

Czerwiec 2016

13

Poniedziałek

Czerwiec 2016

14

Wtorek

Czerwiec 2016

15

Środa

Czerwiec 2016

16

Czwartek

Czerwiec 2016

17

Piątek

Czerwiec 2016

18

Sobota

Czerwiec 2016

19

Niedziela

Czerwiec 2016

20

Poniedziałek

Czerwiec 2016

21

Wtorek

Czerwiec 2016

22

Środa

Czerwiec 2016

25

Sobota

Czerwiec 2016

26

Niedziela

Czerwiec 2016

27

Poniedziałek

Czerwiec 2016

30

Czwartek

Lipiec 2016

1

Piątek

Lipiec 2016

2

Sobota

Lipiec 2016

3

Niedziela

Lipiec 2016

6

Środa

Lipiec 2016

7

Czwartek

Lipiec 2016

10

Niedziela

Piątek, 10.06.2016
21:00
GRUPA A
Francja
Francja
2   :   1
Rumunia
Rumunia
Sobota, 11.06.2016
15:00
GRUPA A
Albania
Albania
0   :   1
Szwajcaria
Szwajcaria
18:00
GRUPA B
Walia
Walia
2   :   1
Słowacja
Słowacja
21:00
GRUPA B
Anglia
Anglia
1   :   1
Rosja
Rosja
Niedziela, 12.06.2016
15:00
GRUPA D
Turcja
Turcja
0   :   1
Chorwacja
Chorwacja
18:00
GRUPA C
Polska
Polska
1   :   0
Irlandia Płn.
Irlandia Płn.
21:00
GRUPA C
Niemcy
Niemcy
2   :   0
Ukraina
Ukraina
Poniedziałek, 13.06.2016
15:00
GRUPA D
Hiszpania
Hiszpania
1   :   0
Czechy
Czechy
18:00
GRUPA E
Irlandia
Irlandia
1   :   1
Szwecja
Szwecja
21:00
GRUPA E
Belgia
Belgia
0   :   2
Włochy
Włochy
Wtorek, 14.06.2016
18:00
GRUPA F
Austria
Austria
0   :   2
Węgry
Węgry
21:00
GRUPA F
Portugalia
Portugalia
1   :   1
Islandia
Islandia
Środa, 15.06.2016
15:00
GRUPA B
Rosja
Rosja
1   :   2
Słowacja
Słowacja
18:00
GRUPA A
Rumunia
Rumunia
1   :   1
Szwajcaria
Szwajcaria
21:00
GRUPA A
Francja
Francja
2   :   0
Albania
Albania
Czwartek, 16.06.2016
15:00
GRUPA B
Anglia
Anglia
2   :   1
Walia
Walia
18:00
GRUPA C
Ukraina
Ukraina
0   :   2
Irlandia Płn.
Irlandia Płn.
21:00
GRUPA C
Niemcy
Niemcy
0   :   0
Polska
Polska
Piątek, 17.06.2016
15:00
GRUPA E
Włochy
Włochy
1   :   0
Szwecja
Szwecja
18:00
GRUPA D
Czechy
Czechy
2   :   2
Chorwacja
Chorwacja
21:00
GRUPA D
Hiszpania
Hiszpania
3   :   0
Turcja
Turcja
Sobota, 18.06.2016
15:00
GRUPA E
Belgia
Belgia
3   :   0
Irlandia
Irlandia
18:00
GRUPA F
Islandia
Islandia
1   :   1
Węgry
Węgry
21:00
GRUPA F
Portugalia
Portugalia
0   :   0
Austria
Austria
Niedziela, 19.06.2016
21:00
GRUPA A
Rumunia
Rumunia
0   :   1
Albania
Albania
21:00
GRUPA A
Szwajcaria
Szwajcaria
0   :   0
Francja
Francja
Poniedziałek, 20.06.2016
21:00
GRUPA B
Rosja
Rosja
0   :   3
Walia
Walia
21:00
GRUPA B
Słowacja
Słowacja
0   :   0
Anglia
Anglia
Wtorek, 21.06.2016
18:00
GRUPA C
Ukraina
Ukraina
0   :   1
Polska
Polska
18:00
GRUPA C
Irlandia Płn.
Irlandia Płn.
0   :   1
Niemcy
Niemcy
21:00
GRUPA D
Czechy
Czechy
0   :   2
Turcja
Turcja
21:00
GRUPA D
Chorwacja
Chorwacja
2   :   1
Hiszpania
Hiszpania
Środa, 22.06.2016
18:00
GRUPA F
Islandia
Islandia
2   :   1
Austria
Austria
18:00
GRUPA F
Węgry
Węgry
3   :   3
Portugalia
Portugalia
21:00
GRUPA E
Włochy
Włochy
0   :   1
Irlandia
Irlandia
21:00
GRUPA E
Szwecja
Szwecja
0   :   1
Belgia
Belgia
Sobota, 25.06.2016
15:00
1/8 finału
Szwajcaria
Szwajcaria
4   :   5
Polska
Polska
18:00
1/8 finału
Walia
Walia
1   :   0
Irlandia Płn.
Irlandia Płn.
21:00
1/8 finału
Chorwacja
Chorwacja
0   :   1
Portugalia
Portugalia
Niedziela, 26.06.2016
15:00
1/8 finału
Francja
Francja
2   :   1
Irlandia
Irlandia
18:00
1/8 finału
Niemcy
Niemcy
3   :   0
Słowacja
Słowacja
21:00
1/8 finału
Węgry
Węgry
0   :   4
Belgia
Belgia
Poniedziałek, 27.06.2016
18:00
1/8 finału
Włochy
Włochy
2   :   0
Hiszpania
Hiszpania
21:00
1/8 finału
Anglia
Anglia
1   :   2
Islandia
Islandia
Czwartek, 30.06.2016
21:00
1/4 finału
Polska
Polska
3   :   5
Portugalia
Portugalia
Piątek, 1.07.2016
21:00
1/4 finału
Walia
Walia
3   :   1
Belgia
Belgia
Sobota, 2.07.2016
21:00
1/4 finału
Niemcy
Niemcy
6   :   5
Włochy
Włochy
Niedziela, 3.07.2016
21:00
1/4 finału
Francja
Francja
5   :   2
Islandia
Islandia
Środa, 6.07.2016
21:00
1/2 finału
Portugalia
Portugalia
2   :   0
Walia
Walia
Czwartek, 7.07.2016
21:00
1/2 finału
Niemcy
Niemcy
0   :   2
Francja
Francja
Niedziela, 10.07.2016
21:00
Finał
Portugalia
Portugalia
1   :   0
Francja
Francja